2002  10U

Great Lakes Baseball League Memorial Day CABA                                       Runner Up

2003 11U
 
Battle By The Bay                                                                                           Runner Up
Ohio Eagles USSSA                                                                                        Champion
Aurora Tournament         
                                                                              Runner Up
Great Lakes Baseball League American League                                           Runner Up

2004 12U

Medina County Summer Classic                                                                     Champion
Great Lakes Baseball League Memorial Day CABA                                       Runner Up
Cooperstown Baseball World                                                                         Champion

2005 13U

Great Lakes Baseball League Memorial Day CABA                                        Champion
Geauga Summer Classic BPA                                                                         Champion
Twinsburg Tournament                                                                                   Champion
USSSA  State                                                                                                 Runner Up

2006 14U

Great Lakes Early Bird                                                                                    Champion
Stow Early Bird                                                                                               Champion
Aspiring Athletes USSSA NIT                                                                          Champion
Twinsburg Tournament                                                                                   Champion
Geauga Summer Classic PBA                                                                         Champion
Great Lakes Baseball League
American League                                           Champion
Great Lakes Baseball League                                                                         Champion

2007 15U

Boys of Summer Freedom Classic                                                                  Champion
Battle on the Border                                                                                       Runner Up
Dusty Diamond Classic                                                                                    Champion
USSSA State                                                                                                   Champion

2008 16U

Ohio Eagles                                                                                                    Champion
USSSA State                                                                                                  Runner Up
Burried Treasuer                                                                                             Champion